Law and law: problems of theory and practice
Title (English)
LAW AND LAW: PROBLEMS OF THEORY AND PRACTICE
Language
Russian
Date of conference start
17.03.2020
Date of conference finish
29.05.2020
Start date of receiving applications
17.03.2020
End date of receiving applications
29.05.2020
LAW AND LAW: PROBLEMS OF THEORY AND PRACTICE
City (English)
Moscow
Country
Russian Federation
Conference status
Inactive
Publisher
Publishing Center RIOR
Is collection included in RSCI?
Yes

Agapov Pavel Valer'evich
Agapov Pavel Valer'evich «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra KB-12 «Ugolovno-pravovoe obespechenie nacional'noy bezopasnosti» , professor )
doctor of jurisprudence sciences
Ahmedov Damir Ruslanovich
Ahmedov Damir Ruslanovich Moskovskiy universitet MVD Rossii imeni V.Ya. Kikotya ( kursant )
Ahmedov Ruslan
Ahmedov Ruslan «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra gosudarstvennogo i administrativnogo prava , docent )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Russian Federation
Alyaeva Lyudmila Anatol'evna
Alyaeva Lyudmila Anatol'evna Voennaya akademiya RVSN imeni Petra Velikogo ( nauchno-issledovatel'skiy centr , starshiy nauchnyy sotrudnik )
candidate of historical sciences
docent
Babaev Emin Rafaelevich
Babaev Emin Rafaelevich Moskva ( advokat )
Babaev Rafael' Gyul'mamed ogly
Babaev Rafael' Gyul'mamed ogly «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra gosudarstvennogo i administrativnogo prava , docent )
Bilinskiy Artur Romanovich
Bilinskiy Artur Romanovich Belgorodskiy yuridicheskiy institut MVD Rossii imeni I.D. Putilina ( kursant )
Bobyleva Marina Nikolaevna
Bobyleva Marina Nikolaevna Moskovskiy universitet MVD Rossii imeni V.Ya. Kikotya ( kafedra administrativnogo prava , ad'yunkt )
Bocharnikov Andrey Pavlovich
Bocharnikov Andrey Pavlovich Voennyy universitet Ministerstva oborony RF ( kafedra voennogo prava , prepodavatel' )
Bondar' Elena Olegovna
Bondar' Elena Olegovna Moskovskiy universitet MVD Rossii imeni V.Ya. Kikotya ( kafedra administrativnogo prava , zamestitel' nachal'nika kafedry )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Chervyakov Nikolay Nikolaevich
Chervyakov Nikolay Nikolaevich «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra gosudarstvennogo i administrativnogo prava , docent )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Durneva Natal'ya Sergeevna
Durneva Natal'ya Sergeevna Belgorodskiy yuridicheskiy institut MVD Rossii imeni I.D. Putilina ( kursant )
Dzhindzholiya Raul' Sergeevich
Dzhindzholiya Raul' Sergeevich «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra gosudarstvennogo i administrativnogo prava , professor )
doctor of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Dzuev Azamat Abubakirovich
Dzuev Azamat Abubakirovich Kabardino-Balkarskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet ( student )
Elinskiy Valeriy Ivanovich
Elinskiy Valeriy Ivanovich «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra gosudarstvennogo i administrativnogo prava , zaveduyuschiy kafedroy )
doctor of jurisprudence sciences
professor
Fedorov Roman Valer'evich
Fedorov Roman Valer'evich MIREA - Russian Technological University ( Institute of economics and law, department of state and administrative law , associate professor )
employee from 01.01.2019 until now
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
Grudinin Nikita Sergeevich
Grudinin Nikita Sergeevich «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra gosudarstvennogo i administrativnogo prava , docent )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Il'yasov Magomed-Sali Zelimhanovich
Il'yasov Magomed-Sali Zelimhanovich «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra gosudarstvennogo i administrativnogo prava , docent )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Ivanova Yuliya
Ivanova Yuliya "MIREA – Russian University of technology» ( Department of state and administrative law , Associate professor )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Russian Federation
Kotel'nikov Nikolay
Kotel'nikov Nikolay Volgogradskaya akademiya MVD Rossii ( kafedra grazhdansko-pravovyh disciplin , nachal'nik kafedry )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Russian Federation
Lotorev Evgeniy Nikolaevich
Lotorev Evgeniy Nikolaevich «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra gosudarstvennogo i administrativnogo prava , docent )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Malahov Ivan Mihaylovich
Malahov Ivan Mihaylovich Moskovskiy universitet MVD Rossii imeni V.Ya. Kikotya ( kursant )
Menyaylo Dmitriy Vasil'evich
Menyaylo Dmitriy Vasil'evich Belgorodskiy yuridicheskiy institut MVD Rossii imeni I.D. Putilina ( kafedra gosudarstvenno-pravovyh disciplin , zamestitel' nachal'nika kafedry )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Menyaylo Lyudmila Nikolaevna
Menyaylo Lyudmila Nikolaevna Belgorodskiy yuridicheskiy institut MVD Rossii imeni I.D. Putilina ( kafedra gumanitarnyh i social'no-ekonomicheskih disciplin , docent )
candidate of political sciences
Mihaylenko Natal'ya Vasil'evna
Mihaylenko Natal'ya Vasil'evna Moskovskiy universitet MVD Rossii imeni V.Ya. Kikotya ( kafedra administrativnoy deyatel'nosti OVD , docent )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
Morodumov Rinat Negamatullaevich
Morodumov Rinat Negamatullaevich Moskovskiy universitet MVD Rossii imeni V.Ya. Kikotya ( kafedra grazhdanskogo i trudovogo prava, grazhdanskogo processa , docent )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Nikitin Aleksey Nikolaevich
Nikitin Aleksey Nikolaevich Moskovskiy universitet MVD Rossii imeni V.Ya. Kikotya ( kafedra istorii gosudarstva i prava , professor )
doctor of historical sciences ,
doctor of jurisprudence sciences
Nikitina Kristina Valer'evna
Nikitina Kristina Valer'evna Belgorodskiy yuridicheskiy institut MVD Rossii imeni I.D. Putilina ( kursant )
Osipov Maksim Sergeevich
Osipov Maksim Sergeevich «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( institut ekonomiki i prava , zamestitel' direktora )
Polischuk Sergey
Polischuk Sergey «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra gosudarstvennogo i administrativnogo prava , docent )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Russian Federation
Safronova Svetlana Sergeevna
Safronova Svetlana Sergeevna Moskovskiy universitet MVD Rossii imeni V.Ya. Kikotya ( kursant )
Shagaev Viktor Alekseevich
Shagaev Viktor Alekseevich «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( kafedra gosudarstvennogo i administrativnogo prava , docent )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent
Russian Federation
Stepkin Kirill Alekseevich
Stepkin Kirill Alekseevich «MIREA – Rossiyskiy tehnologicheskiy universitet» ( student )
Tischenko Irina Viktorovna
Tischenko Irina Viktorovna Belgorodskiy yuridicheskiy institut MVD Rossii imeni I.D. Putilina ( kafedra grazhdansko-pravovyh disciplin , zamestitel' nachal'nika kafedry )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
Zhirov Ruslan Mihaylovich
Zhirov Ruslan Mihaylovich Kabardino-Balkarskiy gosudarstvennyy universitet ( kafedra ugolovnogo prava i kriminologii , zaveduyuschiy kafedroy )
candidate of jurisprudence sciences
docent

UDK

Code 34
Name Право. Юридические науки

BBK

Code 67
Name Право. Юридические науки

Description

On April 15, 2020, the Department of state and administrative law of the Institute of Economics and law of the Russian technological University (RTU MIREA) hosted the all-Russian scientific and practical conference Development of constitutional and sectoral legislation of Russia: problems of theory and practice (in correspondence format due to the regime of self-isolation). The conference was attended by more than thirty representatives of 7 higher educational institutions from five regions of Russia, as well as practicing lawyers. A wide range of issues of theory and history of state and law, civil and criminal law were considered.

Login or Create
* Forgot password?